Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Sub Brand
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Material
Mirror Type
Power
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Style
Table Shape
Heddford Tray
Serve up homey style with this tray. It’s a chic catch-all spot for your living room essentials when staged on an ottoman. Or place the tray on a c...
View full detailsHavonplane Dining Server
This dining server is a favorite for casual rustic interiors. Offering plenty of storage, it’s your answer for everyday living and impromptu entert...
View full detailsHavonplane Dining Set
Deliciously versatile and comfortable, this dining package is a favorite for casual rustic interiors. Offering design-worthy seating, it’s your ans...
View full detailsHavonplane Counter Height Dining Extension Table
This counter height dining table is a favorite for casual rustic interiors. Offering plenty of seating space, it’s your answer for everyday living ...
View full detailsHavonplane Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool is a favorite choice for casual rustic interiors. Offering design-worthy seating, this bar stool is your answer for e...
View full detailsHavonplane 72" Counter Height Dining Bench
This counter height dining bench is a favorite choice for casual rustic interiors. Offering a great seating alternative, it's your answer for impro...
View full detailsGreddinton Dining Table
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Dining Chair
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Counter Height Dining Table
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGreddinton Counter Height Barstool
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full detailsGrasson Lane Outdoor Occasional Table Set
Style. Comfort. Quality. Value. This outdoor occasional table set really goes to town, giving you the total package for outstanding outdoor living....
View full detailsGordonay Table (Set of 3)
Stylish simplicity teams up with mod flair to define this table set. A versatile and inviting brown wood-tone finish on the coffee table and end ta...
View full detailsFrantanna Panel Storage Bed
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This California king panel storage bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed fin...
View full detailsFrantanna Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This nightstand pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporating a sen...
View full detailsFrantanna Dresser and Mirror
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This dresser and mirror pay homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporatin...
View full detailsFrantanna Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Time-honored style, made for today's home. The Channley dresser pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporating ...
View full detailsFrantanna Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This chest of drawers pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporating...
View full detailsFrantanna Bed
Time-honored style, made for today's home. This California king panel bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish inco...
View full detailsFendenmore Chairside End Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Embrace simply stylish sofa-side function with this chairside end table. Keep entertainment essentials like remotes, coasters and more close with t...
View full detailsFayemour Console Sofa Table
Leaning toward a clean, casually cool look? This solid wood console table is just your style. Its warm honey brown finish exudes an overall relaxed...
View full detailsEllisonville Floor Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Reflect your taste for contemporary yet simple style with this floor mirror. The frame's carved wave design brings visual intrigue without being to...
View full detailsElbrim Panel Storage Bed
Rest in the casually cool style of this queen panel storage bed. A weathered brown finish and chill LED lighting create an easygoing vibe, setting ...
View full detailsElbrim Nightstand
Casually cool style and lots of storage go hand in hand with this nightstand. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoi...
View full detailsElbrim Dresser and Mirror
Casually cool style and lots of storage go hand in hand with this dresser and mirror. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Garza Furniture (Corpus Christi, TX) - Multi Location carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.